KashKick
KashKick is an offerwall — an ad network that supplies play-to-earn game offers to the reward sites we track. It's running 71 games right now, up to $260. Here's every one.
We may earn a commission on links marked * — it never affects the rates or their order. How we compare →
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up in minutes$5
- Activate your Card—
- Add $1 or more to your new Chime® Checking Account$5
- Receive a Qualifying Direct Deposit of $200+ within 30 days of signing up$250
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Reach level 11$0.05
- Reach level 21$0.10
- Reach level 31$0.15
- Reach level 41$0.20
- Reach level 51$0.30
- Reach level 76$1
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Get pre-approved—
- Complete personal and vehicle identification to unlock your virtual card$200
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Finish setting up your account in the LETSGO app$0.05
- Rip open your very first pack of cardsspend$0.45
- Open a total of 3 packs$1.50
- Open a total of 5 packs$3
- Open a total of 10 packs$6
- Open a total of 25 packs$8
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Complete 15 paintings$0.35
- Complete 30 paintings$0.65
- Complete 50 paintings$1
- Complete 100 paintings$1.50
- Complete 175 paintings$2
- Complete 250 paintings$2.50
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up and Make your First Deposit$125
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Get Approved—
- Set up and receive your first direct deposit of $500 or more*$125
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Download and install the Novig app—
- Complete your account sign-up and make your first deposit into your Novig account$1
- Reach a total of $25 in parlay trades$2
- Reach a total of $50 in parlay trades$2
- Reach a total of $75 in parlay trades$5
- Reach a total of $100 in parlay trades$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Submit your auto loan refinance application through RefiMeNow$0.50
- Receive approval on your RefiMeNow refinance application from a lender$5
- Successfully close and fund your refinanced auto loan through RefiMeNow$100
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up—
- Activate your account and complete your first delivery$75
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Verify Phone Number—
- Submit Application—
- Pay First Installment$75
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Complete your account sign-up—
- Set up your payroll direct deposit—
- Receive $1,500 or more in direct deposits within 30 days$50
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign Up with an additional 20% discount in the first month—
- Purchase a Subscription with a valid Credit Card$50
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Create an account—
- Subscribe$15
- Gift a Subscription to a friend$20
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Register for an account—
- Start your 30-day trial$0.50
- Link a primary checking account you actively use with at least $2,000 in transaction history over the past 30 days.$5
- Remain subscribed after the trial period to begin your paid subscription$25
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Start the account sign-up—
- Complete your account registration$0.50
- Link and verify your primary checking account—
- Set up and receive your first recurring deposit of $15 or more$25
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Submit your email address—
- Sign up for a HealthyWager challenge—
- Complete your first weigh in to start your challenge$25
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Deposit at least $100 for the card$20
- Open and maintain a Credit Builder Account in good standing for 32+ days.$5
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Get approved and deposit $100 or more$25
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up and purchase a subscription$25
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up—
- Start the free trial—
- Purchase a subscription and stay subscribed for 2 months$20
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Complete the registration—
- Purchase your first share of $20 or more$20
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign Up to be a Delivery Driver—
- Complete a First Delivery$20
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Create Account—
- Complete First Cashout$20
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up$0.25
- Upload your first receipt of $10 or more$15
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up for a Stash account—
- Link and verify a funding source to your Stash account—
- Complete a deposit of $5 or more into your Stash account and start investing$15
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Create your account and start a paid Grifin subscription.²$5
- Link your bank account or credit card and complete your first deposit into your Grifin investment account.$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Stay active for 7+ days and purchase a subscription$15
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Open and read your first article$0.05
- Read a total of 5 articles$0.20
- Read a total of 10 articles$0.50
- Read a total of 20 articles$1
- Read a total of 40 articles$2
- Read a total of 60 articles$3
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Submit the necessary information and verify your identity with WisePal—
- Add a payment card to your account. Only charged if WisePal secures you savings—
- Allow WisePal to verify your account with your current service provider to unlock your personalized savings opportunities$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Complete First Laundry Order$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Receive your first delivery within 30 days of creating your account$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Receive your first delivery within 30 days of creating your account$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Receive your first delivery within 30 days of creating your account$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Receive your first delivery within 30 days of creating your account$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Link Your Checking Account and Unlock Instacash$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Purchase the Metro phone plan that best fits your needs$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up for Tykr's 30-day free trial to start using the platform's stock scoring and portfolio tools—
- Connect at least one brokerage account to Tykr so your portfolio can sync and track automatically—
- Upgrade to a paid Tykr subscription after your trial ends$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Complete Identity Verification—
- Open an Account—
- Complete First Monthly Payment$10
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Install—
- Linked Bank Account—
- Sign Up—
- Purchase Subscription$8
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Signup for DashPass$3
- Complete your first restaurant order$3
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Install—
- Sign up—
- Connect your bank account and debit card—
- Accept Cash Advance$5
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Download Dave—
- Complete the phone verification—
- Link your bank and see how much you qualify for$5
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Sign up for a Sam's Club membership$5
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Purchase an Online Tax Preparation with E-File$5
What you do to earn · rewards at KashKick
- Purchase a monthly subscription$5
Compare across CashbackRoundup: Cashback · Gift cards · Offers · Sites & apps · World Cup · Reward sites · Offerwalls
Cashback is paid by the site you sign up to — not by CashbackRoundup. We're an independent comparison tool and aren't affiliated with the retailers shown; we show each site's advertised rate, which can change, so confirm before you buy. Links marked * earn us a referral commission if you join — it never changes your rate or how we rank.















































